VA Panel 1080p

There are 19 offers listed here for VA Panel 1080p, including options from ASUS, ViewSonic and Z-EDGE. The field spans $25.02 to $295.98. The overview refreshes regularly so prices and availability stay current.

$135.99Median price
$25.02 – $295.98Price range
19Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

The median price has held steady around $170.00 over the past 30 days.

Range in this period: $161.48 – $172.30 · As of September 15, 2026
Top brands:ASUS (3)ViewSonic (3)AOC (2)
Common specs:16:9 (13×)1920 x 1080 (11×)1 ms (7×)
Selection criteria:Screen SizeDisplay ResolutionAdaptive SyncConnectivityDisplay Type

Best VA Panel 1080p 2026

Our top picks: VA Panel 1080p

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 19 listed offers.

  1. Viotek 27" 144Hz Curved Gaming Monitor 1080p,6ms, 2x HDMI DP 1.2 GN27C2-R
  2. KTC H27E22P 27'' 280Hz Gaming Monitor FHD 1080P 240Hz Fast VA Panel 1ms GTG
  3. AOC G2490VX 24" Frameless Gaming Monitor 144Hz 1ms FHD 1080p FreeSync Premium

Top 5: VA Panel 1080p compared

FAQ: VA Panel 1080p

How much does VA Panel 1080p cost?

Across 19 priced offers, prices range from $25.02 to $295.98; the median is $135.99 (as of September 2026).

Which makers offer VA Panel 1080p?

Most offers currently come from ASUS (3), ViewSonic (3) and AOC (2) — counted across the listed offers, as of September 2026.

How do you narrow down the right model for VA Panel 1080p?

Useful comparison criteria are Screen Size, Display Resolution, Adaptive Sync, Connectivity and Display Type; this page's filters are built around them.